Each uncoated tablet contains:
Paracetamol                                               IP        325mg
Cetirizine Hydrochloride                               IP            5mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride                        IP            5mg

Packing: 30X10 Tablets
MRP: Rs 29.00 per 10 tablets

Indications:
  • Allergic Rhinitis
  • Chronic Urticaria

No Review